Difference between revisions of "Dune Awakening"
(→Haga Basin South) |
(→Haga Basin South) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Number !! Location Name !! What to find !! Repeatable | ! Number !! Location Name !! What to find !! Repeatable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 | + | | 1 || Starter Base Location || - || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2 | + | | 2 || Aren's Light Armor || At top of Hill - Full Armor || Necessary |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 | + | | 3 || Dewgap Gateway || Hollower's Stillsuit || Necessary |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4 | + | | 4 || Broken Stone || Aren's Vengeance || Necessary |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 | + | | 5 || Keyhole Rock || Bike Engine + Sim's Cutter || Necessary |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:13, 4 June 2025
Welcome to Hampelinger Dune Awakening - Early Game Progress Plan
Servername:
Haga Basin South
| Number | Location Name | What to find | Repeatable |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Starter Base Location | - | -- |
| 2 | Aren's Light Armor | At top of Hill - Full Armor | Necessary |
| 3 | Dewgap Gateway | Hollower's Stillsuit | Necessary |
| 4 | Broken Stone | Aren's Vengeance | Necessary |
| 5 | Keyhole Rock | Bike Engine + Sim's Cutter | Necessary |